Continue to Netlog

more seconds
ItZmEGoKcE's profile page

ItZmEGoKcE

female - 22 years, Melbourne, Australia
209 visitors

About me

More about me
Name
Gokce Unlu
Date of birth
04/07/1992
Location
Melbourne (Victoria)
Australia
Native language
English
Profession
Student
Looking for
  • Friendship
Hobbies
Listening 2 music **** lol

Profile updates

Guestbook 0

doesn't have any guestbook entries yet.


Sign guestbook

209 visitors since 1 June 2008.

Blog 1

MEEEE!!!!!! LOL :)

♥ ABOUT ME ← =]

Name: g0kce
Nicknames: g0kz,, gokiiii =]
Birthday: July
Male Or Female: female
Boyfrend: he knows who he is ma lil cUtii3!!! :) :)
__Your Appearance___

Hair Length long
Hair Colour: Brown
Extensions: …



More blog messages